Search Offenders

Paul A Gordy

Paul A Gordy

444 N Adams St, Quincy, FL 32351

Address Date : (10/04/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/10/1986
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.06
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
    • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
    • Tattoo-Back-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEND MINOR HARMFUL INFO; F.S. 847.0138(2)
  • Adjudication Date : 2014-05-07
  • Jurisdiction & State : Leon, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1302737

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PAUL ANDREW GORDY

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : BOAT MASTER
  • Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
  • Vehicle Color : Not Available
  • Vehicle Year : 1970
  • Vehicle Body : TRAILER
  • Tag Number : C359RI

  • Vehicle Make : JEEP
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : GOLD
  • Vehicle Year : 1995
  • Vehicle Body : JEEP
  • Tag Number : Z00BQV

  • Vehicle Make : HONDA
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLACK
  • Vehicle Year : 1998
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : HONDA
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE, DARK
  • Vehicle Year : 2007
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : AVQ5402

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Paul A Gordy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Paul A Gordy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties