Search Offenders

Patrick Van Williams

Patrick Van Williams

VEGAS DR & RAINBOW BLVD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1955
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 217
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Abdomen-15" SURGICAL SCAR
    • Scars-Hand, left-SC L HND
    • Scars-Chest-15 INCH SURGERY SCAR
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-NO DESC
    • Marks-Pierced ear, one, nonspecific-LEFT EAR

OFFENSES

  • Description : ORAL COPULATION W/PERSON UNDER 16
  • Conviction Date : 05/12/1989
  • Offense Location : ANAHEIM, CA
  • Court : ORANGE COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • VANWILLIAMS, PATRICK
  • WHITE, PATRICK
  • WILLIAMS, PATRICK
  • WHITE, PATRICK LEE
  • WILLIAMS, PATRICK V
  • WILLIAMS, PATRICK VN

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : CROD983E
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2000
  • Make : BMW
  • Model : 325i
  • Style : Sedan
  • Color : Black

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Patrick Van Williams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Patrick Van Williams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties