Search Offenders

Patrick Randal Bailey

Patrick Randal Bailey

2900 BLOCK VAN NESS STREET NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20008

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/21/1995
  • Age : 26
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 150
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Right forearm - EKG "Life Starts Now" Left forearm - dog paw print Back - spider Chest - anatomical heart, Cheshire grin Left Leg - black and red diamonds

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Third Degree Sex Offense
  • Date of Conviction : 02-20-2020
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : 135721-C
  • Age of Victim : 15
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Third Degree Sex Offense
  • Date of Conviction : 02-20-2020
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : 135721-C
  • Age of Victim : 15
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BAILEY RANDALL PATRICK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Patrick Randal Bailey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Patrick Randal Bailey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties