Search Offenders

Patrick John Hughes

Patrick John Hughes

UNKNOWN, CANTON, OH 44714

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II
  • Offender Status : Absconder

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/7/1979
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - INITIALS CJH""
    • Tattoos - Ankle, right - INITIALS KC""

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Public indecency
  • Conviction Date : 08/10/2004
  • Conviction State : OR
  • Statute : 163.465

  • Offense : Contributing to the sexual delinquency of a minor
  • Conviction Date : 09/01/2004
  • Conviction State : OR
  • Statute : 163.435

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HUGES, ERIC DANIEL
  • HUGHES, ERIC DANIEL
  • HUGES, PATRIC JOHN
  • HUGHES, PATRIC JOHN
  • HUGES, PATRICK
  • HUGHES, PATRICK
  • HUGES, PATRICK J
  • HUGHES, PATRICK J
  • HUGES, PATRICK JOHN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Patrick John Hughes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Patrick John Hughes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties