Search Offenders

Paire Anthony Dior

Paire Anthony Dior

5400 BLOCK 3RD STREET NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20011

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/16/1984
  • Age : 38
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 175
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • TATTOOS: neck (throat) - star
    • chest - 7 3 0 & DC flag
    • stomach - brick wall
    • back of right shoulder - nations symbol "W"
    • right & left upper arms - spider web
    • right upper arm - baby angel
    • left upper arm - FRIDAY 13th
    • right & left fore arms - stars
    • right & left fore arms - bible scripture
    • right hand (fingers) - A C I D
    • left hand (fingers) - B A S E
    • left thumb - 202
    • right calf - stars
    • left calf - stars

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Second degree sexual abuse of a minor (22-3009 02)
  • Date of Conviction : 08-03-2018
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2018 CF1 3424

  • Offense of Conviction : Second degree sexual abuse of a minor (22-3009 02)
  • Date of Conviction : 08-03-2018
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2018 CF1 3424

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ANTHONY DIOR PAIRE
  • DIORE ANTHONY PAIRE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Paire Anthony Dior's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Paire Anthony Dior is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties