Search Offenders

Olin D Stevens

Olin D Stevens

22 Blodgett Ave 3rd Floor, Pawtucket, RI 02861

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/13/1971
  • Age : 48
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6. 00"
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E)
  • Conviction Date : 10/28/1993
  • Conviction State : RI
  • Case # : AUGSCCR200701057
  • Court : Superior Court Augusta
  • Sentence : Full Sentence 10 Yrs, 30 Months To Serve, 90 Months Suspended, 90 Months Probation

  • Offense : Sexual Assault In 2nd Degree
  • Conviction Date : 10/28/1993
  • Conviction State : RI
  • Case # : N2-1993-0320A
  • Court : Newport County Superior Court
  • Sentence : Full Sentence 10 Yrs, 30 Months To Serve, 90 Months Suspended, 90 Months Probation

  • Offense : Failure To Register As A Sex Offender
  • Conviction Date : 07/23/2009
  • Conviction State : ME
  • Case # : 08-CR-00036
  • Court : Us District Court Bangor
  • Sentence : 85 Months Incarcerated, 15 Yrs Probation

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Olin Dudley Stevens
  • Olin Stevens

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Olin D Stevens's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Olin D Stevens is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties