Search Offenders

Nicholas Joseph Choiniere

Nicholas Joseph Choiniere

2170 N LINDA ST, PAHRUMP, NV 89060

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1979
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 373
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Leg, right, nonspecific-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Scars-Leg, left, nonspecific-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Scars-Arm, right-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Scars-Leg, nonspecific-LEGS - CUTS, PSORIASIS
    • Scars-Hand, nonspecific-HANDS - CUTS, PSORIASIS
    • Marks-Leg, nonspecific-LT/RT LEGS DISCOLOR FRM PSORIASIS
    • Marks-Head-PSORIOSIS
    • Marks-Abdomen-PSORIOSIS
    • Marks-Abdomen-WHOLE BODY; PSORIOSIS/DISCOLORING
    • Marks-Neck-PSORIASIS - LOWER NECK NEAR CHEST

OFFENSES

  • Description : ABDUCTION OF CHILDREN
  • Conviction Date : 05/03/2004
  • Offense Location : BESSEMER CITY, NC
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTIES WITH CHILD
  • Conviction Date : 05/03/2004
  • Offense Location : BESSEMER CITY, NV
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CHOINIERE, NICHOLAS J
  • CHOOINIERE, NICHOLAS J

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 90A395
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2002
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Explorer
  • Style : Carry-All
  • Color : Blue

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Nicholas Joseph Choiniere's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Nicholas Joseph Choiniere is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties