Search Offenders

Nicholas Allen Stearns

Nicholas Allen Stearns

1825 NISSEN LANE, DILLON, MT 59725

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : VIOLENT
  • Classification : VIOLENT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/04/1992
  • Sex : MALE
  • Weight : 125
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : GREEN

OFFENSES

  • Offenses : 10/19/2010 OR - SEXUAL ABUSE 3RD DEGREE
  • Convicted Date : 10/19/2010
  • Statute : 39-13-PT5
  • Offense Details : OR - SEXUAL ABUSE 3RD DEGREE

  • Offenses : 10/19/2010 OR - SEXUAL ABUSE 3RD DEGREE
  • Convicted Date : 10/19/2010
  • Statute : 39-13-PT5
  • Offense Details : OR - SEXUAL ABUSE 3RD DEGREE

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • STEARNS, NICK ALLEN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Nicholas Allen Stearns's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Nicholas Allen Stearns is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties