Search Offenders

Nathin Jay Cantrell

Nathin Jay Cantrell

4355 RANGEVIEW DR, BILLINGS, MT 59106

Address Date : (07/20/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 2
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/05/1988
  • Age : 32
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.09"
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Blonde or strawberry
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper - ----FLOWERS, WEB, SKELETON DRESSED AS VIRGIN MARY, BRASS KNUCKLES, CADILLAC SYMBOL, REAPER
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - ----"AN EYE FOR AN EYE", EYEBALL, BANNER, CANDLE
    • Tattoo - Chest - ----"FAMILY"
    • Tattoo - Chest - FAMILY
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left - ----FLOWERS, FLAMES, RECORD PLAYER, "REMEMBER YOUR FAMILY", BLUE DOTS
    • Tattoo - Leg, right - ----FLOWERS, COY FISH

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent
  • Sentenced : 05/23/2007
  • Counts : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Cantrell, Nathan
  • Jay, Nathan

VEHICLE INFO

  • Detail : 2004 Pontiac Grand Am , MT Plate # 3-

  • Detail :

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Nathin Jay Cantrell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Nathin Jay Cantrell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties