Search Offenders

Morgan Noelle Kayon

Morgan Noelle Kayon

300 BLOCK 37TH PLACE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20019

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/22/1983
  • Age : 38
  • Height : 5.4"
  • Weight : 130
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • No scars/marking/tattoos reported at time of initial registration.

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree sexual abuse
  • Date of Conviction : 11-22-2013
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2012 CF1 005202

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree sexual abuse
  • Date of Conviction : 11-22-2013
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2012 CF1 005202

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CORNELL WEBSTER SHUMATE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Morgan Noelle Kayon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Morgan Noelle Kayon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties