Search Offenders

Morgan D Anthony

Morgan D Anthony

1700 BLOCK COLUMBIA ROAD NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20009

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/14/1958
  • Age : 64
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 185
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • scar on right middle finger scar left leg scar right eg

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Assault with intent to commit rape
  • Date of Conviction : 05-19-1982
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F-4530-806

  • Offense of Conviction : Assault with intent to commit rape
  • Date of Conviction : 05-19-1982
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F-4530-806

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • UNK FOX
  • ANTHONY DEROSSETT MORGAN
  • ANTHONY DE ROSSIE MORGAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Morgan D Anthony's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Morgan D Anthony is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties