Search Offenders

Mitchell Maurice Lamont Sr

Mitchell Maurice Lamont Sr

2700 BLOCK HARTFORD STREET SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/07/1976
  • Age : 47
  • Height : 6.3"
  • Weight : 265
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Tattoo Left Shoulder, Rt. Forearm, Stomach

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : 2nd Degree Rape
  • Date of Conviction : 05-20-1998
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CT 972339X

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BURT MITCHELL
  • FACE MITCHELL
  • LAMONT M MITCHELL
  • LAMONT M MITCHELL
  • LAMONT MITCHELL
  • LANMONT MQARICE MITCHELL
  • LAMONT MAURICE MITHCHELL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Mitchell Maurice Lamont Sr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mitchell Maurice Lamont Sr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties