Search Offenders

Miguel Angel Tamayo

Miguel Angel Tamayo

CASINO CENTER & US 95, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1971
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Abdomen-GUN SHOT WOUND, RT SIDE STOMACH
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"KATHRYN" LOWER ARM
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"YOLANDA"
    • Tattoos-Chest-"MICHAEL"/LEFT SIDE
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"KATHRYN"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"KATHYRN"/LOWER ARM

OFFENSES

  • Description : 1:RAPE: FORCE/FEAR & 2:ORAL COPULATION: FORCE/FEAR
  • Conviction Date : 05/16/1991
  • Offense Location : LOS ANGELES, CA
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • TAMAGO, MICHAEL ANGEL
  • TAMAYO, MICHAEL ANGEL
  • LOPEZ, MIGUEL
  • TAMAYO, MIGUEL
  • TAMAYO-LOPEZ, MIGUEL
  • LOPEZ, MIGUEL A
  • TAMAYO, MIGUEL A
  • TAMAYO-LOPEZ, MIGUEL A
  • LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
  • TAMAYO LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
  • TAMAYO-LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
  • TOMAYO, MIGUEL ANGEL
  • TOMAYO-LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Miguel Angel Tamayo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Miguel Angel Tamayo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties