Search Offenders

Michael Shannon Morris

Michael Shannon Morris

3601 ARGINIS ST 202, LAS VEGAS, NV 89108

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1963
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Description : INDECENT ACT W/MINOR; SODOMY OF A MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 08/11/2003
  • Offense Location : WASHINGTON, DC
  • Court : US NAVY

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MORRIS, MICHAEL S

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 920H68
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2010
  • Make : Honda
  • Model : Civic (and CRX)
  • Style : Sedan
  • Color : Blue

  • License Plate Number : 915ZRY
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2020
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : F150
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Red

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Michael Shannon Morris's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Shannon Morris is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties