Search Offenders

Michael R Carlson

Michael R Carlson

3170 WARD CT, PAHRUMP, NV 89061

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1995
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-ROSE DRAWING BLOOD"MOM"
    • Tattoos-Calf, right-MAGIC THE GATHERING SYMBOL
    • Tattoos-Calf, right-MAGIC THE GATHERING GOLGARI SYMBOL

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATT SEX ASSLT
  • Conviction Date : 05/14/2018
  • Offense Location : NYE COUNTY
  • Court : 5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV012015J) NY

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CARLSON, MICHAEL RICHARD

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Michael R Carlson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael R Carlson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties