Search Offenders

Michael Kent Shrider

Michael Kent Shrider

569 NODDING SHADE DR, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/1/1949
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 161
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - TAT UR ARM: AMERICAN FLAG EAGLE

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
  • Conviction Date : 09/22/2003
  • Conviction State : EX

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SHRIDER, MICHAEL
  • SHRIDER, MIKE

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : IFM586
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Explorer
  • Color : Red

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Michael Kent Shrider's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Kent Shrider is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties