Search Offenders

Michael Jeremiah Frazier

Michael Jeremiah Frazier

2200 W BONANZA RD A200, LAS VEGAS, NV 89106

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1982
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 2 IN
  • Weight : 228
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Shoulder, left-1-1/2" SCAR
    • Tattoos-Chest-LEFT - "MARQUETTA"

OFFENSES

  • Description : PREDATORY CRIMINAL SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 08/16/2005
  • Court : CIRCUIT COURT OF COOK COUNTY

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FRAZIER, MICHAEL J

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Michael Jeremiah Frazier's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Jeremiah Frazier is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties