Search Offenders

Michael F Hatheway

Michael F Hatheway

20101 CENTRAL BLVD, PASCO COUNTY JAIL, LAND

Address Date : (12/27/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Confinement
  • Designation : Sexual Predator

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/13/1966
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.01"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
    • Tattoo-Back-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
  • Adjudication Date : 10/09/2006
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Pasco, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0403089

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Michaekf Hatheway
  • MICHAEL FREDERICK HATHEWAY SR
  • Michael Hatheway

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Michael F Hatheway's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael F Hatheway is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.