Search Offenders

Mckie Shavon Maurico

Mckie Shavon Maurico

1200 BLOCK NORTH CAPITOL STREET, WASHINGTON, DC 20002

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/08/1978
  • Age : 45
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 160
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • burn mark on lower right arm
    • tattoo on inner lower right arm "picture of a cross with Rico Shavon"
    • tattoo on outer right hand "Shameen"
    • tattoo on stomach "Ghetto Life"
    • burn scars on stomach and left arm

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : First degree child sexual abuse against a child 12 to 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 10-28-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2008 CF1 021808

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • STAFFORD DEIONTA
  • WALTER LEWIS
  • MAURICO XX MC KIE
  • MAURICIO MCKIE
  • MAURICO SHAWN MCKIE
  • MAURICO MCKIE
  • MAURICO S MCKIE
  • RICO MCKIE
  • MAURICO SHAVON MDKIE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Mckie Shavon Maurico's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mckie Shavon Maurico is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties