Search Offenders

Matthew Mark Gilmore

Matthew Mark Gilmore

5925 HIGHWAY 3112 LOT 5SE, VINTON, LA 70668

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/18/1967
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Aggravated Crime Against Nature (ATTEMPTED) ?89.1. Aggravated crime against nature A. Aggravated crime against nature is crime against nature committed under any one or more of the following circumstances: (1) When the victim resists the act to the utmost, but such resistance is overcome by force; (2) When the victim is prevented from resisting the act by threats of great and immediate bodily harm accompanied by apparent power of execution; (3) When the victim is prevented from resisting the act bec
  • Conviction Date : 01/04/1996
  • Conviction State : LA
  • Statute : 14:89.1

  • Offense : Aggravated Rape (ATTEMPTED) A. Aggravated rape is a rape committed upon a person sixty-five years of age or older or where the anal, oral, or vaginal sexual intercourse is deemed to be without lawful consent of the victim because it is committed under any one or more of the following circumstances: (1) When the victim resists the act to the utmost, but whose resistance is overcome by force. (2) When the victim is prevented from resisting the act by threats of great and immediate bodily harm, accompanie
  • Conviction Date : 01/04/1996
  • Conviction State : LA
  • Statute : 14:42

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GILMORE, MATT
  • GILMORE, MATTHEW
  • GILMORE, MATTHEW M
  • GILMORE, MICHAEL M

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 7855FA
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Camry
  • Color : Black

  • License Plate Number : Nolicenseplatenumberfound
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Escape
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender or Child Predators

We make no representation that Matthew Mark Gilmore's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Matthew Mark Gilmore is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties