Search Offenders

Matthew David Kirschke

Matthew David Kirschke

4650 W OAKEY BLVD APT 2216, LAS VEGAS, NV 89102

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1980
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Hand, left-INDEX FINGER: 1/2" SCAR
    • Scars-Finger(s), left hand-LEFT

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATT USE MINOR IN PORN
  • Conviction Date : 03/20/2013
  • Offense Location : HENDERSON, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KIRSCHKE, MATTHEW D

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 125V36
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2016
  • Make : Mini
  • Model : Cooper "S"
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Blue

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Matthew David Kirschke's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Matthew David Kirschke is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties