Search Offenders

Martin A Brewer

Martin A Brewer

104 North Island View Drive Apt B, Long beach, MS 39560

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/03/1967
  • Age : 54
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6. 01"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Hazel eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 04/16/1991
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)
  • Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.
  • Case # : CR 90-606
  • Court : Caribou Superior Court
  • Sentence : 5 years

  • Offense : Sexual abuse of a minor
  • Conviction Date : 01/03/1991
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (254)
  • Description : Sexual abuse of a minor
  • Case # : 90-01959
  • Court : 1st District Court Caribou
  • Sentence : 6 months (Credit For Time Served)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Martin Brewer
  • Martin Alan Brewer
  • Marty Brewer

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Martin A Brewer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Martin A Brewer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties