Search Offenders

Mark Gregory Smith

Mark Gregory Smith

13120 Clermont St, Hudson, FL 34667

Address Date : (10/04/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/24/1959
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.00
  • Weight : 105
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)
  • Adjudication Date : 2015-03-31
  • Jurisdiction & State : Pasco, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1403068

  • Crime Description : SEND CHILD PORN; F.S. 847.0137(2)
  • Adjudication Date : 2015-03-31
  • Jurisdiction & State : Pasco, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1403068

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MARK G SMITH
  • MARK SMITH

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : STARCREST MOTOR HOME
  • Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
  • Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
  • Vehicle Year : 1968
  • Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : TRIPLE CROWN TRAILER CO.
  • Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
  • Vehicle Color : Not Available
  • Vehicle Year : 2001
  • Vehicle Body : TRAILER
  • Tag Number : I60IVU

  • Vehicle Make : SUZUKI
  • Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
  • Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
  • Vehicle Year : 2002
  • Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
  • Tag Number : 3282LN

  • Vehicle Make : JIANGSU LINHAI POWER MACHINERY GROUP
  • Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
  • Vehicle Color : RED
  • Vehicle Year : 2009
  • Vehicle Body : MOTOR SCOOTER
  • Tag Number : 77WXM

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Mark Gregory Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mark Gregory Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties