Search Offenders

Mark Dean Sauder

Mark Dean Sauder

1500 W MOOSE ST, PAHRUMP, NV 89048

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1965
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Neck-THROAT
    • Scars-Leg, left, nonspecific-LONG
    • Scars-Abdomen-VERY LONG
    • Scars-Arm, right-LONG
    • Scars-Arm, right upper-/NCIC
    • Scars-Forearm, right-/NCIC
    • Scars-Eyebrow, right/right eye area-/NCIC
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-ELVIS
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-ELVIS
    • Marks-Crippled hand, right-/NCIC

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEX PEN: FOREIGN OBJECT/ETC: VICTIM UNDER 18
  • Conviction Date : 01/29/1993
  • Offense Location : GRASS VALLEY, CA.
  • Court : nevada county superior court

  • Description : SEXUAL BATTERY
  • Conviction Date : 01/29/1993
  • Offense Location : GRASS VALLEY, CA.
  • Court : nevada county superior court

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SAUDER, MARK DEXTER

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 132T76
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 1994
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Truck
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Red

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Mark Dean Sauder's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mark Dean Sauder is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties