Search Offenders

Mark Anthony Quilter

Mark Anthony Quilter

SPRING MTN RD AND VALLEY VIEW BLVD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89102

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1959
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Wrist, right-3"
    • Scars-Cheek (face), left-NONSPECIFIC
    • Marks-Chest-NO DESCRIPTION; PER NCIC

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT VICTIM UNDER 16
  • Conviction Date : 09/04/1998
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

  • Description : LEWDNESS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14
  • Conviction Date : 12/18/1991
  • Offense Location : NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • QUILTER, MARK A
  • QUITTER, MARK ANTHONY

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 846AUH
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2002
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Ram 1500 PU
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Red

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Mark Anthony Quilter's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mark Anthony Quilter is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties