Search Offenders

Mark Anthony Jarvey

Mark Anthony Jarvey

[Current Address Unknown], GREAT FALLS, MT 59401

Address Date : (07/14/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Not Designated
  • Designation : Non-Compliant Registrant, Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/21/1964
  • Age : 56
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.00"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : Native American or Alaskan
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Skin Tone : Medium

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Federal Sexual Abuse Of Minors
  • Sentenced : 08/01/2002
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Jarvey Sr, Mark A

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Mark Anthony Jarvey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mark Anthony Jarvey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties