Search Offenders

Marco Antonio Rivera

Marco Antonio Rivera

PO BOX 90872, HENDERSON, NV 89009

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1965
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 4 IN
  • Weight : 126
  • Race : Unknown
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Description : OPEN AND GROSS LEWDNESS
  • Conviction Date : 11/10/1998
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

  • Description : COERCION
  • Conviction Date : 03/24/2022
  • Offense Location : HENDERSON, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RIVERA-VILLANUEVA, MARCO
  • VILLANUEVA, MARCO
  • RIVERA, MARCO A
  • RIVERA VILLANUEVA, MARCO A
  • RIVERA, MARCO ANTONIO
  • VILLANUEVA, MARCO ANTONIO
  • RIVERA, MARCO ANTONO

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 505T27
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2011
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Econoline E350
  • Style : Van
  • Color : White

  • License Plate Number : 814U45
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 1991
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Corolla
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Marco Antonio Rivera's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marco Antonio Rivera is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.