Search Offenders

Marc R Olesen

Marc R Olesen

1110 RED BUTTE APT 4, PAHRUMP, NV 89048

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1974
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Thigh, left-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Marks-Bald/balding-BALD

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ABUSE - 1ST DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 06/01/1999
  • Offense Location : ARKANSAS
  • Court : CIRCUIT COURT

  • Description : INDECENT EXPOSURE
  • Conviction Date : 06/01/1999
  • Offense Location : ARKANSAS
  • Court : BATESVILLE

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • OLESEN, MARC R
  • OLSEN, MARC R
  • OLESEN, MARC ROBERT
  • OLESEN, MARK ROBERT

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 869A09
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 1985
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Ranger
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Yellow

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Marc R Olesen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marc R Olesen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties