Search Offenders

Mack Smith

Mack Smith

2567 Woodyard RD, HARRINGTON, DE 19952

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 05/23/1976
  • Age : 44
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC L FGR-SCAR FINGER, LEFT
    • TAT UL ARM-TATTOOS ARM, UPPER LEFT
    • TAT R ARM-TATTOOS ARM, RIGHT
    • TAT CHEST-TATTOOS CHEST
    • TAT BACK-TATTOOS BACK
    • TAT NECK-
    • SC R HND-Scar--Right Hand

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OF AGE
  • Adjudication Date : 1997-01-07
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0002-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-05-18
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-F
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Intercourse Victim Less Than 18 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-03-04
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a2-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MALCOLM M, SMITH
  • MAC D, SMITH
  • MACK N, SMITH

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Cadillac
  • Model : CTS
  • Color : Black
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 400828

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Mack Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mack Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties