Search Offenders

Lui Kepano Jr

Lui Kepano Jr

1190 WAIANUENUE AVE, HILO, HI 96720

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Covered Offender Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1949
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : Hawaiian
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
    • TAT ARM - TAT B ARMS
    • TAT BACK
    • TAT CHEST
    • TAT ARM - TAT L FARM
    • TAT L ARM - TAT B BICP
    • TAT L WRS -
    • TAT R SHLD
    • TAT ABDOM - TAT STOMAC
    • TAT RF ARM
    • TAT LF ARM
    • TAT L SHLD
    • TAT L HND

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL_ASSAULT_3
  • Disposition Date : 09/21/1993
  • Place of Offense : HAWAII

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BOY
  • JUNIOR
  • JUNIOR,A
  • KEPANA,LOUIS JR
  • KEPANO,CRAZY LOU
  • KEPANO,JUNIOR A LOUIS JR
  • KEPANO,LOUIE
  • KEPANO,LOUIS
  • KEPANO,LOUIS JR
  • KEPANO,LUI
  • KEPANO,LUIS JR
  • KEPANO,SONNY
  • LOUIE
  • SUNNY

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Lui Kepano Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lui Kepano Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties