Search Offenders

Leslie Raymond Allery

Leslie Raymond Allery

BURLEIGH MORTON COUNTY DETENTION CENTER 4000 APPLE CREEK RD, BISMARCK, ND 58504

Address Date : (07/22/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/1/1978
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 01
  • Weight : 255
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : PROMOTING OBSCENITY TO MINOR - ALLERY PROMOTED SEXUAL ACTS TO A 17-YEAR-OLD FEMALE BY REQUESTING THAT SHE PROVIDE HIM WITH ONE OF HER UNDERGARMENTS AND BY MAKING CRUDE COMMENTS THAT WERE SEXUAL IN NATURE.
  • Conviction Date : 2/10/2020
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 2 YEARS; FIRST SERVE 18 MONTHS; 35 DAYS CREDIT; 2 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT

  • Offense : LURING MINOR BY COMPUTER - ALLERY WILLFULLY SOLICITED A 17-YEAR-OLD FEMALE TO PERFORM ORAL SEX.
  • Conviction Date : 2/10/2020
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 360 DAYS; 35 DAYS CREDIT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALLERY, LES ALLERY, LESTER R

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Leslie Raymond Allery's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Leslie Raymond Allery is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties