Search Offenders

Leonard Williams

Leonard Williams

4014 26th ST, MERIDIAN, MS 39307

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 1966-09-17
  • Age : 54
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : DARK BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT R ARM-
    • TAT R SHLD-
    • TAT UR ARM-
    • TAT CHEST-
    • TAT BACK-
    • SC UR ARM-

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape 1st Degree Without Consent and Principal or Accomplice Relationship Exist
  • Adjudication Date : 2004-08-02
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-00a4-F-A
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LEONARD B, WILLIAMS III
  • CHARLES E, WILLIAMS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Leonard Williams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Leonard Williams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties