Search Offenders

Leonard Joseph Heitz

Leonard Joseph Heitz

35 W OWENS AVE 319A, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1956
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Forearm, left-NO DESC
    • Scars-Forearm, left-SCAR LEFT FOREARM
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-DRAGON
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-ROSE & DRAGON
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-BIRD OF PARADISE BICEP
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-BIRD
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-WIZARD
    • Tattoos-Chest-BUDDA WARRIOR
    • Tattoos-Neck-ARROW "SHAUNEE"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-TATTOO LEFT UPPER ARM
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-TATTOO RIGHT UPPER ARM
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-TATTOO LEFT LEG NONSPECIFIC
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-TATTOO RIGHT FOREARM
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-TATTOO LEFT FOREARM
    • Marks-Finger(s), right hand-MISSING
    • Marks-Hand, right-MISSING RIGHT HAND
    • Marks-Hand, right-NO DESC

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD LASCIVIOUS WITH CHILD UNDER 14
  • Conviction Date : 03/13/2000
  • Offense Location : ANAHEIM, CA
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HERTZ, LEONARD
  • HEITZ, LEONARD J
  • HEITZ, LEONARD JOESEPH
  • HERTZ, LEONARD JOSEPH
  • HEITZ, LEONARD JOSEPH III
  • HERTZ, LEONARD JOSEPH III
  • WILL
  • HERTZ, WILL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Leonard Joseph Heitz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Leonard Joseph Heitz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties