Search Offenders

Leftwich James Michael

Leftwich James Michael

3800 BLOCK 1ST STREET SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/24/1975
  • Age : 48
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 210
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Arm - Superman symbol Left arm - black panther Arm right - design Right upper arm - Jesus fighting Devil Right upper arm - cross with barbwire

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Sex Offense 3rd Degree
  • Date of Conviction : 09-02-2004
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CT031522X
  • Age of Victim : 14
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Unlawful Contact with a Minor
  • Date of Conviction : 01-17-2017
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Pennsylvania
  • Case No. : CP-21-CR-1523-2016
  • Age of Victim : 17
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JAMES LEFTWICH
  • MICHAEL J LEFTWICH
  • MICHAEL LEFTWICH
  • MICHAEL LEFTWICH
  • MICHAEL JAMES LEFTWICH
  • MICHEAL JAMES LEFTWICH

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Leftwich James Michael's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Leftwich James Michael is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties