Search Offenders

Larry Rondo Feltus

Larry Rondo Feltus

Non Resident Offender, Anaconda, MT 59711

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/15/1967
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars/Tattoos:
    • Scar-Arm, left (non-specific)-TAT L ARM (UNICORN), TAT L ARM (RAINBOW HEART W/ LOVE), TAT L SHLD (HEART WITH RIBBON), TAT R ARM (GIRL'S FACE), TAT UL ARM (BIRD W/ FLOWERS, RIBBON, HEART), SC LF ARM, TAT R ARM (MUSHROOM)
    • Scar-Arm, left (non-specific)-
    • Scar-Forearm, left-
    • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-TAT L ARM (UNICORN), TAT L ARM (RAINBOW HEART W/ LOVE), TAT L SHLD (HEART WITH RIBBON), TAT R ARM (GIRL'S FACE), TAT UL ARM (BIRD W/ FLOWERS, RIBBON, HEART), SC LF ARM, TAT R ARM (MUSHROOM)
    • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-
    • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
    • Tattoo-Arm, left, upper-
    • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-
    • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-
    • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
    • Tattoo-Arm, left, upper-
    • Tattoo-Hand, left-
    • Tattoo-Wrist, left-
    • Tattoo-Forearm, left-
    • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction
  • Conviction Date : 04/02/1986
  • Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
  • Location : Valley MT

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction
  • Conviction Date : 04/02/1986
  • Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
  • Location : Valley MT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FELTUS, LARRY R
  • FELTUS JR, LARRY R
  • FELTUS, LARRY RHONDO
  • FELTUS JR, LARRY RONDO

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Larry Rondo Feltus's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Larry Rondo Feltus is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties