Search Offenders

Lamotte Waddell

Lamotte Waddell

200 N New ST APT A, DOVER, DE 19904

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 08/23/1976
  • Age : 44
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : DARK BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT R HND-
    • TAT CHEST-(NAME) LEFT SIDE
    • TAT RF ARM-CROSS
    • TAT UR ARM-Tattoo--Upper Right Arm
    • TAT L ARM-Tattoo--Left Arm
    • TAT CHEST-Right side of Chest

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-WITHOUT CONSENT
  • Adjudication Date : 1997-06-30
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0001-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LAMOTTE R, WADDELL
  • JIM, MONEY
  • MONT, WADDELL

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : CRUZE
  • Color : Red
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 203300

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Lamotte Waddell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lamotte Waddell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties