Search Offenders

Kristopher Allen Breding

Kristopher Allen Breding

DAVID BREDING 303 1ST ST S, WILTON, ND 58579

Address Date : (02/18/2022) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/17/1985
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CORRUPTION OF MINOR - WHEN HE WAS AGE 22, BREDING PICKED UP A 16-YEAR-OLD GIRL AT HER HOUSE, DROVE OUT INTO THE COUNTRY AND HAD UNPROTECTED SEX WITH HER. SHE BECAME PREGNANT AND DNA TESTS CONFIRMED BREDING WAS THE FATHER.
  • Conviction Date : 1/12/2010
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 3 YEARS; ALL BUT 18 MONTHS SUSPENDED FOR 3 YEARS; 6 DAYS CREDIT; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BREDING, KRIS BREDING, ROACH

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Kristopher Allen Breding's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kristopher Allen Breding is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties