Search Offenders

Kitchell Dwayne Weatherspoon

Kitchell Dwayne Weatherspoon

314 FOREMASTER LN, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1963
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Hand, right-2"
    • Scars-Hand, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Chest-TAT CHEST,CHANETTE
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-"KIT"
    • Tattoos-Chest-"CHANETTE"
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-"KW" ON THUMB
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-TAT L HND, Hand, left
    • Tattoos-Chest-TAT CHEST, Chest
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-TAT UR ARM, Arm, right upper
    • Tattoos-Chest-TAT CHEST,"SHANETTA" "TENETRIA"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-TAT UR ARM,"KIT"
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-TAT L HND,"KW"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-TAT UR ARM, KIT
    • Tattoos-Breast, right-TAT R BRST, CHANETTE
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-TAT L HND, KW
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-KIT
    • Tattoos-Breast, right-"CHANETTE"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Chest-TAT CHEST, SHANETTA TENETERA
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-TAT UR ARM, ARM, RIGHT UPPER
    • Tattoos-Chest-TAT CHEST, CHEST
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-TAT L HND, HAND, LEFT
    • Tattoos-Chest-"MY GIRLS"
    • Tattoos-Chest-"MY GIRLS" "SHANETTA" "TENETERA"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-RIGHT CHEST & LEFT HAND/WEB
    • Marks-No records found.-

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD/LASCIVIOUS ACTS W/CHILD
  • Conviction Date : 03/07/1996
  • Offense Location : LONG BEACH, CA
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WEATHERSPOON, KI
  • MONIKER, KIT
  • WEATHERSPOON, KITCHEL DWAYNE
  • WEATHERSPOON, KITCHELE DWAYNE
  • WEATHERSPOON, KITCHELL
  • WHITHERSPOON, KITCHELL
  • WEATHERSPOON, KITCHELL D
  • WEATHERSPOON, KITCHELL DEWAYNE
  • WEATHERSPOON, KITCHELL DWYANE
  • WEATHERSPOON, LARRY
  • WEATHERSPOON, LARRY BERNARD
  • WEATHERSPOON, LARRY D
  • WEATHERSPOON, LARRY DERNARD
  • WEATHERSPOON, LARRY DWAYNE
  • WEATHERSPOON, LARRY DWYANE
  • KIT, X

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

  •  a registered  of

We make no representation that Kitchell Dwayne Weatherspoon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kitchell Dwayne Weatherspoon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.