Search Offenders

Kirk Allen Hawkins

Kirk Allen Hawkins

815 S 10TH ST, KEOKUK, IA 52632

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 01/30/1968
  • Age : 52
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Scar on Ear, left
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Scar on Arm, left
    • Scar on Neck
    • Pierced ear, left
    • Scar on Abdomen

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual abuse 2nd degree
  • Conviction Date : 06/08/1987
  • Statute : 709,3
  • Conviction County : Lee
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : Adult (18+)
  • Age at Offense : 18

  • Conviction : Burglary 1st degree
  • Conviction Date : 06/08/1987
  • Statute : 713,3
  • Conviction County : Lee

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • KIRK A HAWKINS
  • KIRK HAWKINS
  • KIRK ALAN HAWKINS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Kirk Allen Hawkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kirk Allen Hawkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties