Search Offenders

Keys Lee Ernest

Keys Lee Ernest

200 BLOCK 54TH STREET NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20019

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/08/1970
  • Age : 53
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 165
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • TATTOO - Chest (Panther) TATTOO - Abdomen (Flower with Heart "Ernest and Angie") TATTOO - Left Upper Arm (Patricia Vitanom Alphabets)

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Second Degree Kidnapping (3 Counts) - NC Code 14-39(b) Indecent Liberties with a Child - NC Code 14-202.1
  • Date of Conviction : 11-10-2004
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : North Carolina
  • Case No. : 02CRS60357

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ERNEST NMN KEYS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Keys Lee Ernest's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Keys Lee Ernest is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties