Search Offenders

Kevin Richard Almario

Kevin Richard Almario

3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Apt 1808, Orange Park, FL 32065

Address Date : (04/22/2015) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/11/1977
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.09
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BATT/SOLICITATION OF CHILD; F.S. 794.011(8)(a) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 2004-07-15
  • Jurisdiction & State : Interstate, CO
  • Court Case Number : 0303034

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KEVIN R ALMARIO

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : TRIPLE CROWN TRAILER CO.
  • Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
  • Vehicle Color : Not Available
  • Vehicle Year : 2007
  • Vehicle Body : TRAILER
  • Tag Number : EJGT87

  • Vehicle Make : Not Available
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 2013
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : EEVA97

  • Vehicle Make : SUZUKI
  • Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
  • Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
  • Vehicle Year : 1998
  • Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : CREAM / IVORY
  • Vehicle Year : 2006
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : BLD2517

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Kevin Richard Almario's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kevin Richard Almario is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties