Search Offenders

Kevin Lopez

Kevin Lopez

34 ROATAN CT, SAN RAMON, CA 94583

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Assessment : AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY LOW-MODERATE RISK)

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/14/1987
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 506
  • Weight : 160
  • Ethnicity : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD 14 OR 15 YEARS OF AGE AND OFFENDER 10 OR MORE YEARS OLDER THAN VICTIM
  • Year of Last Conviction : 2015
  • Offense Code : 288(c)(1)
  • Year of Last Release : 2019

  • Description : HARMFUL MATTER SENT DEPICTING A MINOR WITH INTENT OF SEDUCTION OF MINOR (SPECIAL RULES)
  • Year of Last Conviction : 2015
  • Offense Code : 288.2(a)(1)
  • Year of Last Release : 2019

  • Description : GO TO ARRANGED MEETING WITH MINOR WITH INTENT TO COMMIT A SPECIFIED SEX OFFENSE
  • Year of Last Conviction : 2015
  • Offense Code : 288.4(b)
  • Year of Last Release : 2019

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KEVIN BRIAN LOPEZ

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Kevin Lopez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kevin Lopez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties