Search Offenders

Kenny Jay Linn

Kenny Jay Linn

2612 ABBEY AVE, ORLANDO, FL 32833

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/16/1956
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - DRAGON

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT - FOURTH DEGREE (Multiple Variables)
  • Conviction Date : 06/04/1981
  • Conviction State : MI
  • Statute : 750.520E

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT - SECOND DEGREE (Person Under Thirteen)
  • Conviction Date : 03/02/1992
  • Conviction State : MI
  • Statute : 750.520C1A

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LINN, KENNY
  • LINN, KENNY J
  • LINN, KENNY JAY

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : IYC168
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : F450
  • Color : White

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Kenny Jay Linn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenny Jay Linn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties