Search Offenders

Kenneth Stephen Andrews

Kenneth Stephen Andrews

112 10TH AVE NW, MINOT, ND 58703

Address Date : (09/02/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/18/1979
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 04
  • Weight : 325
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - ANDREWS DIGITALLY PENETRATED AN 8-YEAR-OLD GIRL ON TWO OCCASIONS WHEN THE GIRL'S PARENTS WENT TO THE GROCERY STORE.
  • Conviction Date : 6/7/1998
  • Court : GRIGGS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - ANDREWS FONDLED TWO TEENAGE GIRLS WHILE A FRIEND OF HIS HELD THEIR ARMS.
  • Conviction Date : 7/1/1997
  • Court : STEELE COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 30 DAYS; 26 DAYS SUSPENDED FOR 1 YEAR

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ANDREWS, KENNY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Kenneth Stephen Andrews's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenneth Stephen Andrews is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties