Search Offenders

Kenneth James Shadlow

Kenneth James Shadlow

642 CONGER ST, WATERLOO, IA 50703

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 04/28/1965
  • Age : 55
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Green
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Hand, left
    • Scar on Forearm, left
    • Tattooed Abdomen
    • Tattooed Calf, right
    • Tattooed Shoulder, left
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Tattooed Shoulder, right
    • Tattooed Hand, nonspecific
    • Tattooed Ankle, right
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Scar on Back

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual exploitation minor
  • Conviction Date : 03/17/1997
  • Statute : 728,12,2
  • Conviction County : Black Hawk
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 32

  • Conviction : Sexual exploitation minor
  • Conviction Date : 03/17/1997
  • Statute : 728,12,2
  • Conviction County : Black Hawk
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 32

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • KENNETH JAMES SHADROW
  • KENNETH SHADROW
  • KEN SHADLON
  • KENNETH SHADLOW
  • KENNETH JAMES SHADLON
  • DEN SHADLOW
  • KENNETH SHADRON
  • KEN SHADLOW
  • KENNETH J SHADLOW
  • KENNETH JAMES SHADRON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Kenneth James Shadlow's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenneth James Shadlow is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties