Search Offenders

Kaylene Jean Alvillar

Kaylene Jean Alvillar

406 JAMES ST W #2, MICHIGAN, ND 58259

Address Date : (04/04/2022) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : LOW
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/27/1965
  • Sex : FEMALE
  • Height : 5 06
  • Weight : 207
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : RUDDY

OFFENSES

  • Offense : RAPE OF A CHILD - 1ST DEGREE - ALVILLAR STUCK HER FINGER UP A 4-YEAR-OLD MALE'S ANUS TO DISCIPLINE HIM. ALVILLAR WOULD ALSO FONDLE THE VICTIM'S PENIS AND TESTICLES.
  • Conviction Date : 8/23/1996
  • Court : KITSAP DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 90 MONTHS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HAWKINS, KAYLENE JEAN JOHNSTON, KAYLENE JORGENSON, KAYLENE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Kaylene Jean Alvillar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kaylene Jean Alvillar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties