Search Offenders

Kash Cantrell Joyce

Kash Cantrell Joyce

2231 W 1ST ST, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209

Address Date : (05/08/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/28/1982
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.01"
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
    • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
    • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
    • Tattoo-Stomach-1
    • Tattoo-Back-1
    • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 11/28/2001
  • Offense Details : Not Available
  • Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0112369

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Kash Joyce

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Kash Cantrell Joyce's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kash Cantrell Joyce is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties