Search Offenders

Karl Robert Sweetan

Karl Robert Sweetan

71 RUSSELL RD, PAHRUMP, NV 89048

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1962
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 270
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Back-3" SURGICAL SCAR ON LOWER BACK
    • Scars-Shoulder, right-SURGICAL SCAR ON THE RIGHT SHOULDER
    • Scars-Eyebrow, left/left eye area-SCAR ON LEFT EYEBROW
    • Scars-Lip, nonspecific-SCAR ON LOWER LIP

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 02/07/2005
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV.
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BOBBY
  • SWEETAN, BOBBY
  • SWEETAN, KARL

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 788M51
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2006
  • Make : General Motors Corp
  • Model : Canyon
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Silver

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Karl Robert Sweetan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Karl Robert Sweetan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties