Search Offenders

Justin Lee Stevenson

Justin Lee Stevenson

542 2OTH ST SE, MASON CITY, IA 50401

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 2/5/1980
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Abdomen - ZEUS, TRIBAL, CROSS,PAIN, DEMON RIGHT SIDE: IRSHMAN
    • Tattoos - Chest - REAPER,CHINESE
    • Tattoos - Neck - RIGHT: TRIBAL BACK: DADS BOYS
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - SCORPION, TRIBAL, CELTIC KNOT, CROSS W.RIBBON AND HEART,EIGHT BALL FLAMES, ALWAYS
    • Tattoos

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 709.4 Sexual abuse in the third degree. 1. A person commits sexual abuse in the third degree when the person performs a sex act under any of the following circumstances: a. The act is done by force or against the will of the other person, whether or not the other person is the person’s spouse or is cohabiting with the person. b. The act is between persons who are not at the time cohabiting as husband and wife and if any of the following are true: (1) The other person is suffering from a mental defect or i
  • Conviction Date : 08/15/2000
  • Conviction State : IA
  • Statute : 709.4

  • Offense : 692A.7 Failure to comply--penalty. 1. A person required to register under this chapter who knowingly violates any requirements specified under sections 692A.2 through 692A.4 commits an aggravated misdemeanor for a first offense and a class "D" felony for a second or subsequent offense. However, a person required to register under this chapter who knowingly violates any of the requirements specified under sections 692A.2 through 692A.4 and who commits a criminal offense against a minor, sexual exploitation
  • Conviction Date : 01/09/2007
  • Conviction State : IA
  • Statute : 692A.7

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • STEVENSON, JUSTIN L
  • STEVENSON, JUSTINLEE

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : TEMP
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Ram 1500 Pickup
  • Color : Blue - Dark

  • License Plate Number : GTF404
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Expedition
  • Color : Black

  • License Plate Number : HUX895
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Tundra
  • Color : Green

  • License Plate Number : EV7881
  • Make : Avalon Mobile Homes
  • Model : Trailer
  • Color : White

  • License Plate Number : HE0670
  • Make : Sparrowhawk Trailer Co.
  • Model : TRL
  • Color : Black

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Justin Lee Stevenson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Justin Lee Stevenson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties