Search Offenders

Justin Dewayne Jenkins

Justin Dewayne Jenkins

3330 S RAINBOW, PAHRUMP, NV 89048

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1990
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 205
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-SKULLS
    • Tattoos-Chest-CROSS "IN LOVING MEMORY DAVID"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-DAVID AND FTA DESIGN
    • Tattoos-Calf, left-JOKER
    • Tattoos-Back-JENKINS
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"DAVID" "FAITH" "CALEB" "KAMRYN"
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-SKULL SLEEVE
    • Tattoos-Leg, nonspecific-JOHN
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-"KHLOE"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-TAT UL ARM, SYMBOL
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-TAT UR ARM, SKULL AND OTHER DESIGNS
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-TAT R HND, "ANGEL"
    • Tattoos-Calf, right-TAT R CALF, JOKER FACE
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-TAT LF ARM, "DAVID"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-TAT RF ARM, ROSES AND "FAITH"
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-FACE OF JOKER
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SLEEVE OF SKULLS, KOI FISH, "KHLOE
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-SLEEVE OF SKULLS, "FAITH" "ANGEL"
    • Tattoos-Chest-CROSS, "KAMRYN"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-TAT R ARM, CODIE
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-TAT LF ARM, FOREARM, LEFT
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-TAT RF ARM, FOREARM, RIGHT
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-TAT UL ARM, ARM, LEFT UPPER
    • Tattoos-Back-TAT BACK, BACK
    • Tattoos-Ch

OFFENSES

  • Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 06/29/2015
  • Offense Location : PAHRUMP, NV
  • Court : 5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV012015J) NY

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JENKINS, JUSTIN DEWAYNE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Justin Dewayne Jenkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Justin Dewayne Jenkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties